The Dantones​​​ 


June  12 Wednesday Dantones Duo TJ Mulligans Kirby 7:00-10:00

June  14 Friday Douglas Wedding Oxford, MS,  The Jefferson 7:00-11:00

​June  15 Saturday The Legacy Arlington 9:00-1:00

June  16 Sunday Huey's Collierville 8:00-11:30

June  18 Tuesday Dantones Duo Huey's Patio Millington 6:30-8:30

June  19 Wednesday Duo TJ Mulligans Kirby 7:00-10:00

June  21 Friday The Trophy Room 7:30-11:30

June  22 Saturday Lafayettes Music Room 10:00-1:00

June  23 Sunday Dantones Duo Robilio Sidecar 4:00-7:00

June  26 Wednesday Dantones Duo TJ Mulligans Kirby 7:00-10:00

June  28 Friday TJ Mulligan's Kirby 9:30-12:30

June  29 Saturday The Crossing Olive Branch 8:30-12:30

July  03 Wednesday Red Cross Stars & Stripes 5K Run Botanic Gardens 6:00-9:00

July  04 Thursday Germantown 4th Of July Celebration 6:00-7:00 

July  06 Saturday Fisherdale Dock Decaturville, TN 8:30-12:30

July  12 Friday Sammy's Southland West Mfs 9:00-1:00

July  13 Saturday Sammy's Southland West Mfs 9:00-1:00

July  19 Friday Respiratory Conference 7:00-11:00

July  20 Saturday Lafayettes Music Room 10:00-1:00

July  21 Sunday Huey's Germantown 8:00-11:30

July  27 Saturday Robilio's Sidecar Cafe 8:00-12:00

July  28 Sunday Shelby Farms 6:00-8:00

Aug  02 Friday Neils Music Room 9:00-1:00

Aug  03 Saturday Robilio's Sidecar Cafe 8:00-12:00

Aug  09 Friday Erwin Reception Oxford, MS 8:00-12:00

​Aug  10 Saturday Stoles Luau Arlington 5:00-9:00

Aug  16 Friday The Crossing Olive Branch 8:30-12:30

Aug  17 Saturday Lafayettes Music Room 10:00-1:00

Aug  18 Sunday Dantones Duo Robilio Sidecar 4:00-7:00

Aug  23 Friday The Trophy Room 7:30-11:30

​Aug  24 Saturday Sambuca Nashville 7:00-11:00

Aug  30 Friday Dan MaGuinness Southaven 9:00-1:00

Aug  31 Saturday Neils Music Room 8:00-12:00

Sept  01 Sunday Fisherdale Dock Decaturville, TN 8:30-12:30

Sept  06 Friday Neils Music Room 9:00-1:00

Sept  07 Saturday Robilio's Sidecar Cafe 8:00-12:00

Sept  10 Tuesday SE4A Opryland Resort Nashville 6:00-10:00

Sept  13 Friday Sammy's Southland West Mfs 9:00-100

​Sept  14 Saturday Sammy's Southland West Mfs 9:00-1:00

Sept  20 Friday Trophy Room 7:30-11:30

Sept  21 Saturday Lafayettes Music Room 10:00-1:00

Sept  22 Sunday Dantones Duo Robilio Sidecar 4:00-7:00

​Sept  28 Saturday Barlett Fair 1:30-2:30

​Sept  28 Saturday Lichterman Wedding Dixon Memphis 7:00-10:30

Oct  04 Friday Rainey Wedding Heartwood Hall - Rossville, TN 7:00-10:30

​Oct  05 Saturday Outzen Wedding - Greenville, MS 7:30-11:00

Oct  20 Sunday Dantones Duo Robilio Sidecar 4:00-7:00

Oct  25 Friday Private Halloween Party Batesville  8:00-12:00

Oct  26 Saturday Lafayettes Music Room 10:00-1:00

Nov  02 Saturday Neils Music Room 8:00-12:00

Nov  03 Sunday Dantones Duo Robilio Sidecar 4:00-7:00

Nov  08 Friday Dan MaGuinness Southaven 9:00-1:00

Nov  09  Cook Wedding, The Gin, Nesbit MS

​Nov  15 Friday American Red Cross Red Boa Ball Botanic Gardens 6:00-11:30

Nov  22 Friday Robilio's Sidecar Cafe 8:00-12:00

Nov  23 Saturday TJ Mulligans Kirby 9:30-12:30

​Nov  24 Sunday Private Southwind Country Club 6:00-9:00

Nov  29 Friday The Trophy Room 7:30-11:30

Nov  30 Saturday The Legacy Arlington 9:00-1:00

Dec  06 Friday Triumph Bank Botanic Gardens 7:00-11:00

Dec  07 Saturday The Blue Monkey Madison 10:30-1:00

Dec  13 Friday Lafayettes Music Room 10:00-1:00  

Dec  20 Friday TJ Mulligans 9:30-12:30

​Dec  21 Saturday Neils Music Room 8:00-12:00​

Dec  27 Friday Dan MaGuinness Southaven 9:00-1:00

Dec  28 Saturday The Legacy Arlington 9:00-1:00

Jan  25 Saturday Green Wedding Cleveland, MS 8:00-11:30

Feb  08 Saturday Covenant Methodist Church 6:00-10:00

Feb  15 Friday Krewe of Hernando 8:00-12:00

Feb  21 Friday St Elizabeth Clarksdale Drawdown The Bank 8:00-12:00

​Feb  22 Saturday Woodland Presbyterian 6:00-11:00

Mar  07 Saturday Grand Krewe Of Phoenix Coronation 7:00-11:00

​Mar  14 Saturday Mansfield Wedding The Quonset Collierville 6:00-11:00

​April 04 Saturday Mud Bash Hernando, MS 

May  30 Saturday Few Wedding Cadre Memphis 7:00-11:00

Events: